DESCRIPTION MILL CERT REF.
CS FITTING HEBEI 26022018
CS FITTING SCH40&SCH80 02012017
CS FITTING SCH40&SCH80 08082017
CS FITTING SCH40&SCH80 13042018
CS FITTING SCH40&SCH80 (NEW) 23012019
CS FITTING-SGP-CS FLANGE 19092017
CS FLANGES 9072018
CS FLANGES 12072017
CS FLANGES 14072017
CS FLANGES 15012018
CS FLANGES 20112017
CS FLANGES 22032018
CS FLANGES 23052018
F.S & F.SS304 3000# FITTING ZPO-1607-0008
F.S & F.SS304 INVOICE#16007 ZPO-1509-0018
F.SS304 3000# FITTING 6112012
FLANGE MILL CERT XF-UEM038 HEBEI 280818
FLANGE MILL CERT XF-UEM039 HEBEI 280818
MS FLANGE 06022018
MS FLANGE 14062018
MS FLANGE 27032018
MS FLANGE 30082018
SGP FITTING BUTTWELD JISB2311 08112018
SGP GI ELBOW FITTING (032MM-45deg, 020MM-90deg) HEBEI 29032018
SGP GI FITTING 0502018
SGP GI FITTING 08082017
SGP GI FITTING 13042018
SGP GI FITTING & FLANGE 09072018
SGP GI FITTING & FLANGE 12042018
SS FITTING 03072018
SS FITTING BUTTWELD Grade-WP304@304L-W
SS FITTING BUTTWELD Grade-WP304@304L-W.~SCH10
SS FITTING BUTTWELD Grade-WP304@304L-W.~SCH10 &40
SS FITTING BUTTWELD KT FITTINGS 13052015
SS FLANGE 07072018
SS FLANGE 17122018
SS FLANGE 18012018
SS FLANGE 26012018
SS304 CAMLOCK TYPE D (050MM) 10092016
SS304 CAMLOCK TYPE DP (025MM) 07032016
SS304 CAMLOCK TYPE DP (050MM) 10092016
SS304 SS316 FLANGE PT.PERONI 08092018
SS304 SS316 FLANGE PT.PERONI 18082018